ARTISTS

Click to order by Artist / Date

20/20 VISIONS
22A MUSIC SHOWCASE (DOOR COLLECTS ONLY)
3 DAFT MONKEYS
40 WATT SUN (SHEFFIELD)
ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE - HEBDEN BRIDGE
AGENT FRESCO
ALABAMA 3 (SHEFFIELD)
ALBUM LEAF (THE)
ALT-J + THE HORRORS (STANDING)
ALY BAIN / ALEMOLLER (SALTAIRE)
AMAZONS (THE)
ANDREW COMBS
ANTI-FLAG (SHEFFIELD)
ANTI-PASTI (SHEFFIELD)
APOLOGIES / MINOTAURS
APRIL VERCH BAND (SALTAIRE)
ASKING ALEXANDRIA
BABY STRANGE
BARRINGTONE
BASSEKOU KOUYATE - SEATING
BASSLINE FESTIVAL (STANDARD)
BASSLINE FESTIVAL (VIP)
BEANS ON TOAST
BEAT (THE) + DAVE WAKLING - HEBDEN BRIDGE
BEATY HEART
BELA FLECK/ABIGAIL WASHBURN
BEN FOGLE - Door Collect Only
BEN KHAN - CANCELLED
BEN OTTEWELL (GOMEZ) (YORK)
BETTY & THE BOY (SALTAIRE)
BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME
BIG COUNTRY
BILLY LUNN (YORK)
BINGLEY FESTIVAL - FRIDAY
BINGLEY FESTIVAL - SATURDAY
BINGLEY FESTIVAL - SUNDAY
BINGLEY MUSIC FESTIVAL (Adult Weekend)
BISCUITHEAD & THE BISCUIT BADGERS (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
BITERS
BITERS (SHEFFIELD)
BLACK
BLACK
BLACK HONEY
BLACK RIVERS (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
BLACKBEARDS TEA PARTY (YORK)
BLOSSOMS
BLUETONES (THE)
BOHICAS (THE)
BON JOVI EXPERIENCE (Wakefield)
BOWLING FOR SOUP
BOXED IN
BOYCE AVENUE
BRAIDS
BRAWLERS
BRIAN AUGER'S OBLIVION EXPRESS
BRIX AND THE EXTRICATED -YORK
BRUTUS GOLD
BUDDY MONDLOCK (Saltaire)
BUILT TO SPILL
BULLETPROOF BOMB -YORK
BURNING HELL (THE)
CAPUA COLLECTIVE + LUO
CARA DILLON (SALTAIRE)
CARTHY,OATES,FARRELL & YOUNG
CASH (WAKEFIELD)
CAST (WAKEFIELD)
CAST (YORK)
CATTLE & CANE
CHANTEL MCGREGOR
CHARLIE STRAW (360 CLUB)
CHAS AND DAVE (11 NOV)
CHAS AND DAVE (12 NOV)
CHASTITY BELT
CHELSEA WOLFE
CHINA CRISIS - SOLD OUT
CHRIS RAMSEY
CHRIS SMITHER -HEBDEN BRIDGE
CHRIS WOOD (SALTAIRE)
CIARAN LAVERY
CIRCA WAVES
CITIZEN
CLARK
CLAY / KASSASIN STREET
COASTS
COCKNEY REJECTS
COLD OCEAN LIES
COME PLAY WITH ME (LAUNCH)
COMPLETE STONE ROSES
COMPUTERS (THE)
COSMIC DEAD (THE) (DOOR COLLECT)
COUNTERPARTS / SENSES FAIL /CAPSIZE
CRIBS (THE)
CRIPPLED BLACK PHOENIX - Sheffield
CUD
CURE HEADS (The)
CUZ
DAN ANDRIANO (OF ALKALINE TRIO)
DANIEL AVERY
DANIEL PEARSON
DANKO JONES
DARKNESS (THE)
DARKSTAR
DARWIN DEEZ (YORK)
DEAN FRIEDMAN
DEATH
DEATH & VANILLA
DEBOMB HAPPY
DEERHUNTER + ATLAS SOUND - SOLD OUT
DEEZ NUTS
DEEZ NUTS (SHEFFIELD)
DEFINITELY MIGHTBE
DELINES (THE) (YORK) - VENUE CHANGE
DEMOB HAPPY
DERVISH (SALTAIRE)
DESTROYER
DEXTERS (THE)
DINOSAUR PILE-UP
DJANGO DJANGO
DMA's
DON BROCO
DONOVAN (GALLERY)
DONOVAN (STALLS)
DOPE BODY (York)
DORNIK / ROYCE WOOD JR
DREADZONE
DRUCE & JONES
DRUMMACHINE / BB BLACKDOG (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
DUB PISTOLS (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
DUKE SPECIAL (York)
DUTCH UNCLES
EAGLES OF DEATH METAL
EAT STATIC
EAVES
EAVES -HEBDEN BRIDGE
ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN - WAKEFIELD
ED TUDOR POLE (WAKEFIELD)
EDITORS - SOLD OUT
EKKAH
ELI PAPERBOY REED
ELIZA AND THE BEAR
ELKIE BROOKS
ELLA HENDERSON - Leeds
ENEMY (THE)
ENGLISH BEAT (THE)
ESKIMO CALLBOY (SHEFFIELD)
EUGENE 'HIDEAWAY' BRIDGES (Saltaire)
EUROS CHILDS (YORK)
EVERYTHING EVERYTHING
EVIL SCARECROW (SHEFFIELD)
EX HEX
EZIO (OTLEY)
EZRA FURMAN
FACTORY FLOOR
FALL OUT BOY - SOLD OUT!
FEDERATION
FEROCIOUS DOG
FESTIVAL OF THE SPOKEN NERD
FESTIVILE - SHEFFIELD
FLESH (WAKEFIELD)
FLOYDIAN
FLOYDIAN (WAKEFIELD)
FOLLY & THE HUNTER
FOREIGNERS JOURNEY (WAKEFIELD)
FOTHERINGAY (SALTAIRE)
FRAN WYBURN (360 CLUB)
FRANKIE AND THE HEARTSTRINGS - YORK
FROM THE JAM
FUN LOVIN' CRIMINALS
FUSE ODG
GARDEN (THE)
GENGAHR
GHOSTFEST
GIRL BAND
GIRLPOOL
GNARWOLVES
GNARWOLVES (SHEFFIELD)
GOD DAMN
GOD DAMN (SHEFFIELD)
GRANDMASTER FLASH - Wakefield
GREAT LAKE SWIMMERS
GUN (SHEFFIELD)
GUN (YORK)
H.HAWKLINE + GWENNO
HACKTIVIST - Sheffield
HAGGIS HORNS (THE)
HALF MOON RUN
HANDS LIKE HOUSES
HANZEL UND GRETYL (SHEFFIELD)
HAPPY DAGGERS (360 CLUB)
HAPPY MONDAYS - SOLD OUT
HARPETH RISING (SALTAIRE)
HAWKLORDS (SHEFFIELD)
HAWKLORDS (WAKEFIELD)
HAYES CARLL
HAYSEED DIXIE (YORK)
HEART OF A COWARD
HEART OF A COWARD - Sheffield
HEATHER COULTON (ALBUM LAUNCH) (360 CLUB)
HENNING WEHN (18 SEPT) - SOLD OUT
HENNING WEHN (19 SEPT) - SOLD OUT
HER NAME IS CALLA (DOOR COLLECT)
HI-FI COMEDY SESSIONS (12 SEPT)
HI-FI COMEDY SESSIONS (19 SEPT)
HI-FI COMEDY SESSIONS (26 SEPT)
HI-FI COMEDY SESSIONS (5 SEPT)
HIGH & LONESOME (EARLY BIRD) - SOLD OUT
HIGH & LONESOME FESTIVAL
HONNE
HOOKWORMS - HEBDEN BRIDGE
HOOKWORMS / RICHARD FORMBY
HOOSIERS
HOOTEN TENNIS CLUB - YORK
HOOTON TENNIS CLUB
HOPE & SOCIAL
HOPE & SOCIAL (HALIFAX) DOOR COLLECT
HORSE
HOT CHIP
HOUSE OF LORDS (WAKEFIELD)
HUNEE (Butter Side Up 5th Birthday!)
HURRICANE #1 -YORK
IAN PROWSE
IBEYI
IDOL DEAD (SHEFFIELD)
IMAGINE DRAGONS
INFA-RIOT
IZZY THOMAS (360 CLUB)
JAAKKO EINO KALEVI
JACCO GARDNER
JAH WOBBLE'S - YORK
JANE WEAVER
JANE WEAVER (Hebden Bridge)
JAPANESE HOUSE
JASON BYRNE
JEFF THE BROTHERHOOD
JESS AND THE BANDITS
JESSICA PRATT
JIM JONES & THE RIGHTEOUS MIND
JOANNA GRUESOME
JOANNA GRUESOME (Hebden Bridge)
JOHN MURRY
JOHN OTWAY
JON GOMM
JOSH T. PEARSON (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
JOY
JOY ORBISON (ONE NIGHT WITH)
JUAN WAUTERS
JUPITER FALLS (360 CLUB)
KADAVAR
KATE BUSH TRIBUTE - (before the dawn)
KATE BUSH TRIBUTE - (before the dawn)
KATE RUSBY
KATHRYN JOSEPH (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
KATHRYN WILLIAMS / MICHELE STODART (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB
KEVIN MORBY
KEVIN MORBY - York
KID WAVE
KILLING JOKE
KING KHAN & BBQ SHOW (THE)
KINGSLEY CHAPMAN (WAKEFIELD)
KREPT & KONAN
KURT VILE & THE VIOLATORS / WAXAHATCHEE
LA LUZ
LA PRIEST
LA SHARK
LADY LESHURR MADTING TOUR (DOOR COLLECT)
LAKKER / NECRO DEATHMORT -DOOR COLLECT ONLY
LANCASHIRE HOTPOTS (THE)
LANTERNS ON THE LAKE
LAU (Saltaire)
LAU (Wakefield)
LAURENCE JONES
LEAVES EYES (Sheffield)
LEE NELSON
LEEDS BEER FESTIVAL - FRI AFTERNOON
LEEDS BEER FESTIVAL - FRI EVENING
LEEDS BEER FESTIVAL - SAT AFTERNOON
LEEDS BEER FESTIVAL - SAT EVENING
LEEDS BEER FESTIVAL - SUN AFTERNOON
LEEDS PUNK ROCK XMAS
LEO SAYER
LIANNE LA HAVAS (BALCONY)
LIANNE LA HAVAS (STALLS)
LIGHTNING BOLT
LIMEHOUSE LIZZY
LIMEHOUSE LIZZY (WAKEFIELD)
LITTLE BOOTS
LITTLE MAY
LITURGY
LIVERPOOL PSYCH FEST - WEEKEND
LIVERPOOL PSYCH FEST EARLY BIRD SOLD OUT
LIVERPOOL PSYCH FESTIVAL - Friday
LIVERPOOL PSYCH FESTIVAL - Saturday
LIZZIE & THE BANSHEES
LONELADY
LONEWOLF
LOS CAMPESINOS!
LOUISE DISTRAS
LOVEHUNTER (Wakefield)
LOWER DENS
LOWER THAN ATLANTIS
LUCY ROSE
LUCY ZIRINS / TOKYO ROSENTHAL
LUSTS
MADE IN THE GREAT WAR
MAN CAN'T FLY (360 CLUB)
MANUEL GOTTSCHING
MARGARET DYGAS (Butter Side Up)
MARLON WILLIAMS
MARTHA RADIATOR HOSPITAL - DOOR COLLECT ONLY
MARTIN SIMPSON (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
MARTIN STEPHENSON & THE DAINTEES
MARTYN JOSEPH
MATES OF STATE
MAYDAY PARADE
MEAT WAVE
MELROSE QUARTET
MENACE BEACH
MERCURY (Wakefield)
MERCURY REV SOLD OUT
METAMORPHIC / ROYST TRIO
METZ/ PROTOMARTYR
MICACHU & THE SHAPES
MICHAEL MONROE
MICHAEL RAULT
MICK JENKINS
MIDLAND (ONE NIGHT WITH)
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP (WAKEFIELD)
MIKAL CRONIN
MIKE TRAMP (SHEFFIELD)
MILLOY (Wakefield)
MINT FESTIVAL - SATURDAY
MINT FESTIVAL - SUNDAY
MINT FESTIVAL - WEEKEND
MODFATHERS (THE) (Wakefield)
MORGAN HERITAGE (SHEFFIELD)
MOTIONLESS IN WHITE
MOULETTES & NIZLOPI
MOUNTAIN GOATS (THE)
MR B THE GENTLEMAN RHYMER
MUMDANCE / HELM + MORE
MURA MASA
MUTOID MAN
MY LIFE STORY
NAO
NATHANIEL RATELIFF
NAZARETH (WAKEFIELD)
NEARLY DAN
NEON DOLLS (360 CLUB)
NEU TOUR...VANT / INHEAVEN / BIG MOON
NEW MOTION
NEW VINYL (360 CLUB)
NICK HELM / DAVID TRENT
NOMASTA / AMPLIFIGHTERS (DOOR COLLECT)
NOTHING BUT THIEVES
OI POLLOI / THE RESTARTS (Wakefield)
ONLY RIVALS + BOY JUMPS SHIP
ORANGE GOBLIN
ORDINARY BOYS (THE) - York
ORDINARY BOYS (THE) (WAKEFIELD)
OUTLAW'S YACHT CLUB 3RD BIRTHDAY AFTERPARTY
OXJAM LEEDS TAKEOVER
PALACE
PATRICK KIELTY
PAUL SMITH & THE INTIMATIONS
PAUL WELLER (STANDING)
PENETRATION / THE RAMONAS
PETER GRANT (OTLEY)
PHILIP HENRY / HANNAH MARTIN
PHOENIX FOUNDATION
PHOSGORE (SHEFFIELD)
PICTURE OF DOREEN GRAY (THE)
PICTUREBOOKS (THE)
PINE HILL HAINTS/SAM BARRETT - DOOR COLLECT ONLY
PINK HEARSE
PINKSHINYULTRABLAST
PLAID LIVE (WARP) / GALAXIANS
POLYPHONIC SPREE (VENUE COLLECT)
PRETEND BEATLES (THE)
PRETTY THINGS (THE)
PRETTY VICIOUS
PRINCE FATTY SOUNDSYSTEM - HEBDEN BRIDGE
PSEUDONYMPHO (360 CLUB)
PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING
QUADROPHENIA
R5
RACHEL SERMANNI (WAKEFIELD)
RACHEL SERMANNI (YORK)
RADKEY
RAE MORRIS
RAGING SPEEDHORN (SHEFFIELD)
RAGLANS
RAILS
RAMONAS (THE)
RANDOM HAND
RATBOY
REAL LIES / NIMMO
RED PAINTINGS (THE) (SHEFFIELD)
REDEMPTION FESTIVAL (Wakefield)
REEL BIG FISH
REJUVENATION
RESISTANZ FESTIVAL (FRIDAY) (SHEFFIELD)
RESISTANZ FESTIVAL (SATURDAY) (SHEFFIELD)
RESISTANZ FESTIVAL (SUNDAY) (SHEFFIELD)
RESISTANZ FESTIVAL (WEEKEND) (SHEFFIELD)
REVEREND & THE MAKERS
REZILLOS (THE)
RHODES
RICHARD DAWSON/ASIQ NARGILE
RICHARD HAWLEY
RICKY WARWICK & DAMON JOHNSON
RIFLES (THE)
RIOT JAZZ BRASS BAND - Soul Rebels 3rd Birthday
ROB BECKETT
ROB DYLAN BAND (THE)
ROB DYLAN BAND (THE)
ROBIN & BINA WILLIAMSON -HEBDEN BRIDGE
ROBYN HITCHCOCK (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
ROGER DAVIES
RON SEXSMITH
RON SEXSMITH (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
ROSIE LOWE
ROXANNE DE BASTION / LISA MARIE GLOVER
ROZI PLAIN
RUMBEROS (Wakefield)
RUSSELL KANE
RUTS DC
RVIVR / NO DITCHING -DOOR COLLECT
SAINT RAYMOND - YORK
SALSEOLOGY (VIVA LA MUSICA)
SAM LEE - WAKEFIELD
SANTA CRUZ -Sheffield
SAUN & STARR
SCOTT BRADLEE'S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
SCOUTING FOR GIRLS (STALLS)
SEA WHORES (THE) (360 CLUB)
SEAN KELLY - YORK
SEAN WALSH
SEAZOO + FOLD (HALIFAX) (DOOR COLLECT)
SEBADOH
SECRET AFFAIR
SELECTER (THE) (Wakefield)
SELECTER (THE) (YORK)
SEX PISTOLS EXPERIENCE
SHARON SHANNON
SHED SEVEN - SOLD OUT
SHED SEVEN (2nd DATE)
SHINE PRESENTS - DAVID MORALES- Early Bird
SHINE PRESENTS -FAC51 THE HACIENDA / DAVID MORALES
SHOOGLENIFTY (YORK)
SHOWADDYWADDY
SHURA
SILENT SCREAMS & THE BROWNING
SIMONE FELICE
SISTERS OF MERCY
SITTING ROOM COMEDY
SKINDRED
SLACKERS (THE)
SLAVES - SOLD OUT
SLAYER / ANTHRAX / KVELERTAK - SOLD OUT
SLEAFORD MODS
SMITHS LTD (YORK)
SMYTHS (THE) - FRIDAY
SMYTHS (THE) - SATURDAY
SMYTHS (THE) (Wakefield)
SNARKY PUPPY
SNUFF
SOAK
SOLIDS
SON CON SWING
SON LUX / GOLDEN TEACHER / GALAXIANS
SONGHOY BLUES - SOLD OUT
SONIC BOOM SIX
SOPHISTICATE - Bradford
SPEAR OF DESTINY (WAKEFIELD)
SPECTOR
SPEEDY ORTIZ
SPIRITUALIZED - SOLD OUT
SPRING KING
STACKRIDGE - SOLD OUT
STARSAILOR
STATE CHAMPS
STAVES (THE)
STEAK NUMBER EIGHT - SHEFFIELD
STEPHEN STEINBRINK +JULIE BYRNE -HEBDEN BRIDGE
STEVE PHILIPS & THE ROUGH DIAMONDS
STEVE TILSTON (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
STORY SO FAR (THE)
SUDARA KARMA
SUMMER CAMP
SUN ARAW
SURFER BLOOD
SUSANNE SUNDFOR
SWEET BABOO
SWEET BABOO -York
SWEET BILLY PILGRIM
SWIM DEEP (YORK)
THEA GILMORE (HEBDEN BRIDGE)
THEE FACTION + INTERROBANG
THOMAS TRUAX -Door Collect only
THOSE DELTA WOLVES (360 CLUB)
TIR NA NOG - HEBDEN BRIDGE
TITUS ANDRONICUS
TOBIAS JESSO JR
TOM RUSSELL
TOM WILLIAMS (YORK)
TREMBLING BELLS (WAKEFIELD)
TUFF LOVE - York
TV SMITH & THE BORED TEENAGERS
TWENTY ONE PILOTS - Standing
TWENTY ONE PILOTS -Balcony
TWO CAR FAMILY
U.S GIRLS
U.S GIRLS
UB40
UK SUBS
UNHINGED COMEDY GALA (Wakefield)
UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA - SOLD OUT
UNTHANKS (The)- Wakefield
URBAN VOODOO MACHINE
VACCINES (THE)
VAN GOFFY
VANT / THE BIG MOON / INHEAVEN
VARLDENS BAND
VENNART (WAKEFIELD)
VESSELS
VICE SQUAD (WAKEFIELD)
VIEW (THE)
VINTAGE CARAVAN (SHEFFIELD)
VITASOUND PROJECTS (THE) - DOOR COLLECT
VRYLL SOCIETY
W.A.S.P
WALK OFF THE EARTH
WALTER LURE
WARM DIGITS / NOPE / LOS PECADORES (DOOR COLLECT)
WASTER
WAVE PICTURES (THE) (HALIFAX) (DOOR COLLECT)
WE ARE THE OCEAN
WHEATUS
WHEATUS (Sheffield)
WILDHEARTS (THE)
WILLE AND THE BANDITS
WILLIAM D DRAKE (HALIFAX) (DOOR COLLECT)
WILLIS EARL BEAL
WINTERFYLLETH (Sheffield)
WOODEN TOPS (the)
YEARS & YEARS - SOLD OUT
YORFEST
YORKSHIRE RATS (360 CLUB)
YOUNG GUNS
YOUNG GUNS
YOUNGHUSBAND (YORK)
ZEBRAHEAD
ZOMBIES
View basket

Ticket Introduction

Menu:   Cancelled =    Date Change =    Sold Out =

As the major outlet for gig and concert tickets in Leeds for over 35 years we are proud to offer an online service for all our customers. Feel free to check out what Leeds has to offer, find out where all the best live venues are and, most importantly, get your hands on tickets at the click of a button!

PLEASE ENSURE THAT ALL CONTACT AND POSTAL ADDRESS DETAILS ARE CURRENT AND UP-TO-DATE IF YOU ARE PAYING USING YOUR PAYPAL ACCOUNT.

PLEASE NOTE: ALL TICKETS ARE NON-REFUNDABLE UNLESS THE VENUE OR DATE OF THE EVENT CHANGES. BOOKING FEES ARE NON-REFUNDABLE AT ALL TIMES. ALL TICKET PRICES SHOWN ARE INCLUSIVE OF BOOKING FEES.


Remember
To collect in store please bring your booking reference and the card holder must be present.

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Site Map | Design + Build = BenRobertson.co.uk